All donations go towards web site maintenance for all of Technical Watch,
keep it free of charge, and may be tax deductable as an investment expense.


PayPal Verified
Join our market chat sessions every Tuesday and Thursday at 4:00 pm Pacific time!
More information on subscriber services can be found at
http://www.technicalwatch.com/subs.htm

Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #1 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
LMS28.7920.06%967,60023.9875
PWEI22.3119.05%2,881,93618.90
IIJI14.7116.75%7,804,64713.93
PTRY47.9016.55%1,964,85144.77
CECE5.897213.19%138,0815.25
RWC6.9111.45%302,3006.87
HOMS4.9011.11%1,658,8714.70
EMKR6.8010.75%962,4756.55
STAK6.3510.43%469,3706.15
BFT7.7210.13%1,946,7007.45
PSTI25.069.53%978,71024.09
MCX11.759.30%177,20011.10
THOR22.268.85%2,069,44620.09
ARJ30.958.79%262,90030.87
CONN36.758.47%661,68136.18
WWE14.597.99%961,50013.80
SMSC32.297.99%665,56931.41
AZPN7.997.97%2,218,6217.76
NSM27.907.81%8,364,10026.67
TSCM5.347.66%752,0155.25
AUY5.116.90%1,211,3005.04
FSLB27.506.59%3,384,10027.15
ONNN6.186.55%6,287,3895.94
EZEM22.296.50%81,69919.00
ATE24.136.49%91,90023.85
FSL27.426.49%4,063,10027.06
ANAD5.586.39%1,744,8075.50
DO66.576.38%4,417,80063.54
SCUR14.565.97%833,82314.3155
URGI10.925.92%265,07410.61
GIL40.305.91%403,90039.78
BRKR5.245.86%247,6395.00
GRS9.485.69%258,9008.97
PCU67.205.64%1,109,70066.50
AAPL71.60015.57%28,802,80471.07
AHS20.115.56%346,60019.42
WMG19.055.54%1,325,30019.05
SLAB41.005.53%2,004,68439.38
AKAM21.055.46%3,789,35620.90
GDI51.435.39%240,00050.18
UAPH20.005.37%750,81519.76
ORA26.385.31%140,00024.75
WHQ35.095.28%454,60034.00
PDX89.025.27%468,90085.18
CDIS76.405.22%878,78875.94
KLAC53.865.22%4,356,62553.02
FCS18.245.19%1,821,20017.99
MFLX38.885.08%281,12437.49
PD142.535.06%4,758,100138.49
ICUI37.795.03%137,17437.709

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #2 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
PLLL17.235.00%850,89916.64
ACH74.664.93%51,40073.03
NEU23.004.93%62,30021.78
AMED46.554.89%1,081,57844.43
ASVI26.244.88%305,39225.97
TW17.924.80%99,00017.37
BGC19.024.79%520,80017.90
CYMI39.984.77%1,007,97939.18
AMD27.414.70%12,140,40027.36
CVO13.514.65%776,60012.69
RUTX15.174.62%96,27314.60
UNT56.654.60%588,00056.50
DJ_ONF296.984.56%4,515,400283.333627
MNST40.664.52%2,605,12739.95
AVX14.304.38%487,70013.97
MCD35.334.37%13,814,90035.03
DAKT28.284.35%259,43828.14
TNB41.784.35%382,20041.00
DSPG27.124.31%287,61626.75
SNPS20.414.31%2,844,08320.32
ASML19.974.28%2,368,84019.73
FCX54.344.28%2,925,20053.79
LRCX39.154.26%2,380,27638.71
GMRK34.794.22%96,50933.49
LIFE37.034.22%143,61936.7105
CGFW9.884.22%287,1019.77
TRDO23.534.21%181,89623.50
CHL25.524.21%478,90025.00
SPIL5.504.17%2,258,5815.43
NETL27.124.07%359,03526.36
SBAC19.194.07%1,980,80319.14
WCC43.444.05%483,70043.42
PLXS22.374.05%734,77721.00
CUTR41.174.02%535,04140.33
ABB9.104.00%4,159,8008.91
BJS38.103.96%3,863,10037.23
NMTI19.193.90%255,80018.75
RSA10.193.87%62,70010.19
APTI13.993.86%83,93313.99
MCHP34.643.81%2,800,48733.83
CAM82.653.79%1,361,60080.69
GGB15.353.79%1,578,80015.25
MGRC29.693.74%70,18029.60
NSSC16.653.74%287,66915.00
CPL35.553.74%56,40035.20
RIG66.223.73%5,733,90065.57
TKR32.133.71%471,70031.35
LAUR52.443.70%658,11952.07
CMTL45.203.67%355,25045.08
SGR29.953.67%771,10029.43

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #3 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
EAGL38.503.66%791,61437.94
MSCC28.743.57%1,359,16728.72
HANS80.403.54%945,23379.06
ALK36.473.52%484,40035.93
UBS95.113.47%589,30094.63
SAFT41.503.47%309,96341.40
SCSS24.803.46%881,79124.73
CRM32.943.42%1,182,70032.10
CPKI33.893.39%258,52433.41
PKD9.803.38%2,142,9009.66
UHAL72.783.35%103,08171.86
SNWL7.713.35%1,292,5447.70
VAL25.993.34%953,50025.82
SII39.043.31%2,495,90038.46
CX58.163.30%1,534,90057.75
RS66.643.30%395,10065.00
TWTC9.703.30%576,9539.50
JBL34.213.29%1,191,10033.76
TRN43.013.29%383,30042.86
JOYG54.713.27%918,67353.37
MVK39.293.26%1,241,30038.70
TNE19.203.23%2,017,30019.17
CR32.773.21%336,50032.50
GOL46.973.21%685,10045.29
DBRN34.453.21%1,430,52829.50
CP44.523.20%744,20043.87
TBH35.863.19%148,60035.62
CASY23.703.18%566,24823.37
IPS79.813.14%486,60079.42
AEIS13.853.13%410,36313.61
DJ_2793126.363.09%5,467,135123.459831
IBI22.023.09%68,30021.90
CYCL16.363.09%183,89616.20
LDSH21.133.07%228,81921.00
NUAN6.413.05%1,318,0536.30
ESRX87.033.04%2,490,02085.68
SSAG18.733.03%374,73018.43
CBE74.933.01%453,70073.89
ISIL26.412.96%1,981,29526.39
DJ_BAS230.602.94%53,171,549224.460894
16899W18211.432.94%19,121,417209.26
AMAT18.642.93%31,991,80918.60
UAG36.662.92%288,80036.33
RES34.152.86%236,20032.93
DJO32.052.86%287,60031.93
FFIN38.252.85%50,96536.84
ABGX14.102.84%3,091,34513.85
RVSN17.482.82%1,192,81916.87
DJ_ELQ127.322.79%31,971,318126.737433
RAI91.502.79%929,70089.93

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #4 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
ZUMZ40.672.78%163,14139.972
URS43.292.78%194,10042.84
DMC10.042.76%50,9009.95
ATLS58.102.76%123,18057.25
ABV40.282.76%919,30039.35
RBAK13.862.74%1,752,52113.68
IPCC37.962.73%113,60937.95
HHGP25.942.73%165,64325.80
ASYT6.422.72%679,4136.01
HERO27.602.68%171,65526.59
CKFR48.092.65%1,088,07546.85
TIE64.822.64%608,10061.91
CNO23.012.63%2,152,30022.75
VPI53.752.62%1,862,20053.00
16899W13205.882.61%31,553,190204.05
ARP22.062.56%55,50021.99
16899W58161.192.53%6,595,588160.89
HSC68.122.51%122,40067.60
IDR28.582.51%386,20027.50
CELL28.842.49%2,941,87827.94
ATI33.802.49%1,588,00032.99
DJ_RES373.202.48%24,992,421367.815527
RT23.152.48%1,304,50022.02
NUE68.742.47%2,349,00067.38
AEG16.172.47%544,00015.83
DJ_CON284.792.47%2,717,288280.755279
AXA30.782.46%605,30030.71
ACN29.142.46%4,284,80028.49
VAR52.072.46%945,80051.37
LEAP38.992.44%945,19037.96
ZRAN17.332.42%868,34917.27
DJ_2730143.382.42%41,474,255139.875414
BAY40.712.42%265,80040.32
ING33.122.41%495,20032.75
16899W4062.042.41%4,139,10061.80
ENN14.052.41%195,50013.96
HAE52.352.39%372,50050.58
ACTG7.1672.39%141,9736.95
DJI_DJISVC49.982.38%26,077,18649.125831
FLR75.862.38%911,70075.03
KSU25.562.36%536,30025.44
DRQ52.202.35%211,40051.74
ARRB10.552.33%103,93810.49
BER47.702.32%571,00047.63
GWW71.832.28%434,00071.80
ITG39.772.26%512,00039.71
ASGN11.302.26%438,42011.04
RNWK8.842.20%1,531,3868.83
RHI39.092.17%693,70038.92
16899W14197.012.16%78,356,338195.24

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #5 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
EMR77.242.16%1,981,30075.69
MIG6.642.15%219,3006.30
OOC45.692.15%217,306,52445.49
PYX14.302.14%854,60014.06
DJ_CGS339.262.13%64,292,341336.171603
MTN38.052.12%233,80037.56
FCFS29.612.10%62,70129.37
CBC38.142.09%56,50037.31
TSM9.782.09%9,708,4009.62
CPTS15.792.07%280,36315.40
CLF97.252.06%513,50095.59
ALFA17.782.01%92,03517.74
AOS37.132.01%249,60036.69
AZ14.792.00%638,40014.64
16899W12128.301.97%48,683,557128.10
ICI22.801.97%61,50022.78
ACR25.101.95%255,30024.98
THO39.051.91%602,80038.86
MIDD79.891.90%157,66979.80
LAMR47.231.90%1,087,35246.76
DJI_DJINET96.131.85%68,883,83286.366248
CNB25.371.85%722,20025.19
DJ_ITC177.191.85%9,611,337174.307402
DJI_DJECOM145.931.84%43,148,326131.7404
DJ_2797117.441.83%1,033,490116.243721
MINI50.911.82%132,98650.23
BOBJ40.441.76%1,262,36438.85
CAE51.541.76%62,70050.89
SLG75.131.73%185,50073.45
FCH17.271.71%500,20017.05
ET19.851.69%8,709,10019.74
MAA49.381.67%124,00049.24
DJ_SVC154.611.66%42,252,727152.47202
26099946423.121.64%1,178,146,156421.8999
RTSX38.561.63%165,89238.00
CEF6.311.61%742,4006.30
CTV20.841.61%597,40020.83
TRID19.141.59%1,744,10318.585

25.301.57%13,399,40020.43
DJ_ICS188.791.57%14,649,802185.761803
DHT13.001.56%403,60012.60
DLR22.831.56%210,30022.31
SONO38.141.54%241,04637.50
SFN9.951.53%674,9009.77
CCK18.821.51%1,962,90018.80
DJ_2795109.851.49%16,897,770108.82415
EME71.791.47%144,20070.41
ESIO25.521.43%87,41724.94
IMN44.581.41%387,80044.26
CEI21.061.40%545,60020.82

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
hiker

TW Member
Registered:
Posts: 8,872
Reply with quote  #6 
Symbol Price Change % Volume 52-Week High
GNW34.931.39%16,953,20034.39
SMG47.571.39%336,60046.94
AMB47.401.37%441,70046.84
AGII32.231.35%280,54431.71
TNOX16.831.32%418,82516.49
DJ_IDU283.621.31%191,713,791281.447946
ACLI29.631.30%70,20629.50
ODSY18.761.30%226,33518.65
SSS50.241.29%59,30049.87
CSU10.231.29%358,70010.20
DJ_IGS302.361.25%177,451,394300.02092
CYH40.591.25%590,60040.19
AGM28.211.22%83,10028.20
AKR20.721.17%180,90020.49
LOJN28.511.17%329,29727.66
RA37.161.17%291,30037.07
EDGW6.071.17%66,3216.07
RSCR17.511.16%179,90717.50
BRO29.511.13%791,80029.30
CINF45.001.10%447,09944.98
BBBB31.281.10%291,63129.97
MPG32.351.09%253,50031.98
JP56.151.08%532,60055.91
TMY4.751.06%252,6004.70
AMT27.581.06%5,808,00026.88
EXBD87.421.05%127,40887.00
UPCS9.881.02%790,9379.82
ABI27.861.02%1,699,60027.65
SRCP26.321.00%288,22026.00
16899W43192.560.99%297,155191.12
KPA17.610.97%347,00017.42
Q5.290.95%10,975,8005.25
MIC30.990.94%217,20030.92
GNWPRE38.400.92%149,90037.83
LH52.360.91%451,20052.29
CVG16.750.90%662,10016.75
A35.980.90%3,842,10035.81
NUCO28.370.89%87,21327.87
OCAS29.850.84%309,23229.17
PCTY17.250.82%62,58217.20
CRDN47.470.81%388,46147.15
SNBT17.890.79%139,46117.75
WSO63.240.78%318,90062.45
DJ_RAI338.290.74%4,753,200335.631048
CLZR14.490.63%462,03014.39
CEN24.140.58%943,10023.67
AGO26.470.57%178,00026.20
RLH8.900.56%68,2008.70
TEX61.950.54%313,60061.91
26099X67366.690.51%116,518,456359.51

__________________

Being honest may not get you a lot of friends, but it'll always get you the right ones. - John Lennon

0
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.






Copyright 2000-2019 Technical Watch